Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
→
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:45 - 01:25 every 18 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 01:25 every 18 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs B20
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.72 km
Duraklar: 56
The length of the trip line №2: 11.63 km
Duraklar: 61
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Ek Bilgi:
Some buses follow from "Postal Facility Road" to "Fulton Street/Van Sinderen Avenue" and then return to "Postal Facility Road".
Geçtiği sokaklar:
67th Avenue (backward: Putnam Avenue) — Fresh Pond Road — Myrtle Avenue — Summerfield Street (backward: Decatur Street) — Wyckoff Avenue (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Covert Street (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Irving Avenue (to "Postal Facility Road" only) — Schaefer Street (backward: Decatur Street) — Broadway — Van Sinderen Avenue — Fulton Street — Jamaica Avenue (to "Fairview Avenue" only) — Pennsylvania Avenue — Wortman Avenue — Ashford Street — Linden Boulevard — Eldert Lane — Stanley Avenue — Postal Facility Road
Duraklar: Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue → Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility
Duraklar: Postal Facility Road/In Front of Facility → Putnam Avenue/Fairwiew Avenue
Yorumlar :