10X 祐漢第一街 亞馬喇前地至祐漢第一街 走線: 慕拉士 / 漁翁街 / 外港碼頭 / 金蓮花廣場 / 羅理基 / 亞馬喇前地 10X Rua Um do Bairro Iao Hon yo Praça Ferreira Amaral
Rua Um do Bairro Iao Hon / Venceslau Morais / Rua dos Pescadores / Terminal Marítimo de Passageiros do Porto Exterior / A Praça Flor de Lótus / Av. R. Rodrigues / Praça Ferreira Amaral
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
澳門公共汽車股份有限公司 Sociedade de Transportes Colectivos de Macau, S.A
Ek Bilgi:
One way!!!
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.09 km Duraklar: 12