Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G)
→
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:25 - 23:55 every 23 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 23:55 every 23 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 428
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Bluewater - Darent Valley Hospital - Dartford - Crayford - Barnes Cray - Slade Green - Erith
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Arriva London North (from Dartford (DT) garage)
Ek Bilgi:
Buses run non-stop between Dartford and Darent Valley Hospital and between Darent Valley Hospital and Bluewater Shopping Centre.
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.66 km
Duraklar: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 15.94 km
Duraklar: 27
Duraklar: Erith Town Centre / Cross Street (Stop G) → Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 7)
Duraklar: Bluewater Shopping Centre (Stop 9) → Erith Town Centre / Riverside
Yorumlar :