New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday Whole year
Timetable
00:10 - 03:43 every 30 min
Şehir:
London
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs N171
Ücret:
1.55 £
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Hither Green - Catford - Crofton Park - New Cross - Peckham - Camberwell - Walworth - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Aldwych - Holborn - Tottenham Court Road Station Centre Point
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
London Central (from New Cross (NX) garage)
Ek Bilgi:
-
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.43 km Duraklar: 60
The length of the trip line №2: 18.76 km Duraklar: 62