Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Abbey Wood Lane
→
Upminster Station (Stop A)
Abbey Wood Lane → Upminster Station (Stop A)
Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Abbey Wood Lane
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Abbey Wood Lane → Upminster Station (Stop A)
Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Abbey Wood Lane
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
07:43, 07:47
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
07:43, 07:47
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
07:43, 07:47
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Timetable
07:43, 07:47
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 652
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Abbey Wood Lane - Rainham - South Hornchurch - Airfield Way - Hornchurch - Upminster Station
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Blue Triangle (from River Road (RR) garage
Ek Bilgi:
Na marshrute rabotayut dvukhetazhnye dvukhdvernye avtobusy. Vkhod cherez pervuyu dver'; vykhod cherez vtoruyu.
Voditeli avtobusov bilety ne prodayut. Proezd oplachivaetsya kartoy Oyster, beskontaktnoy bankovskoy kartoy ili zaranee priobretennoy Travelcard ili Bus Pass.
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.16 km
Duraklar: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 12.33 km
Duraklar: 34
Duraklar: Abbey Wood Lane → Upminster Station (Stop A)
Duraklar: Upminster Station / St Lawrence Road (Stop C) → Abbey Wood Lane
Yorumlar :