Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R)
→
Streatham Hill / Telford Avenue (Stop R)
Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) → Streatham Hill / Telford Avenue (Stop R)
Telford Avenue (Stop TA) → Marble Arch (Stop W)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 137
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.04 km
Duraklar: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 10.55 km
Duraklar: 34
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Arriva London South (from Norwood (N) garage)
Ek Bilgi:
Fully accessible double-deck buses operate on the route.
Board and alight through any door.
Use a contactless payment card, or Oyster card, or a Day Travelcard, or a One day Bus & Tram Pass to pay for bus fare. Cash is not accepted.
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Streatham Hill - Clapham Common - Chelsea Bridge - Knightsbridge - Marble Arch
Duraklar: Marble Arch Station / Park Lane (Stop R) → Streatham Hill / Telford Avenue (Stop R)
Duraklar: Telford Avenue (Stop TA) → Marble Arch (Stop W)
Yorumlar :