Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off)
→
Pine Junction Pnr
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Pine Junction Pnr
Pine Junction Pnr → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Pine Junction Pnr
Pine Junction Pnr → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
15:22 - 17:22 every 60 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs CV
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Broadway - West 8th Avenue - Kamalath Street - West 6th Avenue Freeway (back: West 8th Avenue - Lincoln Street) - Union Boulevard - West 2nd Place - North Routt Way - West 2nd Place - Union Boulevard - West 6th Avenue Freeway - automobile road C-470 - United States Highway 285
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 67.2 km
Duraklar: 8
The length of the trip line №2: 67.66 km
Duraklar: 8
Duraklar: Civic Center Station (Broadway Drop-Off) → Pine Junction Pnr
Duraklar: Pine Junction Pnr → Civic Center Station (16th Drop-Off)
Yorumlar :