Маршрут следования:
Lovisinsgatan - Järnagatan - Nyköpingsvägen - Genetaleden - Tvetavägen - Turingevägen - Rönnvägen - Löwens väg - Turingevägen - Södra Järnvägsgatan - Åsgatan - Hagagatan - Storgatan - Södertäljevägen - AB 525 - (Nibble: only along the "Vidarkliniken") - AB 525 - Skälby - AB 513 - Kyrkvägen - Centralvägen - (AB 510: only through "Norrvrå") - Centralvägen - Kyrkvägen - AB 513 - AB 569 - AB 531 - AB 530 - Skanssundet
Дополнительная информация:
1) from Järna station to Skanssundet
weekdays: 08:30h, 11:21h, 14:37h, 16:36h, 18:03h
weekends & holidays: 07:42n*, 09:12n, 14:28n, 16:13n
h - along the "Hölö station"
n - through "Norrvrå"
* - do not go through "Björnhagen"
j - to "Järna station"
v - along the "Vidarkliniken"
Timetable from December 15, 2019.
2) Only two buses run on weekends via "Vidarkliniken". Other buses run straight on the road AB 525. See signs on the bus timetable.
3) Only a few buses run on weekends through Norrvrå. Other buses run to Hölö station. See signs on the bus timetable.