Passa pelas ruas:
Teatergatan - Västra Kvarngatan - Järnvägsgatan - Repslagaregatan - Östra Rundgatan - Stockholmsvägen - Stenbrovägen - Runtunavägen (D 807) - D 807 - D 820 - Lidsvägen (D 812) - D 814 - Vårmossevägen (D 815) - Björnlundavägen (223) - Dammlötsvägen - Björnlundavägen (223) - D 814 (back: D 814 - Lidsvägen (D 812)) - D 813 - D 812 - Runtunavägen (D 807) - Stenbrovägen - Brandkärrsvägen - Lennings väg - Hamnvägen - Teatergatan - Järnvägsgatan (back: Västra Kvarngatan - Teatergatan - Hamnvägen - Lennings väg - Fågelbovägen - Ringvägen - Östra Storgatan - Stockholmsvägen - Östra Rundgatan - Lennings väg) - Västerleden - Norrköpingsvägen - Teknikgången
Informações adicionais:
1) Gripenskolan - Runtuna kyrka - Lid kyrka - Nyköping Bussterminal: 14:50ö-r, 16:30ö-r
Nyköping Bussterminal - Lid kyrka / Runtuna kyrka: 06:37lk, 14:56ö-r, 16:36ö-r
Lid kyrka - Nyköping Bussterminal: 07:11r-d-ah, 14:58, 15:47, 17:22
Runtuna kyrka - Nyköping Bussterminal: 07:21d-ah, 14:48lk, 15:37lk, 17:22lk
Dammlöts skola - Nyköping Bussterminal: 07:28ah, 14:43r-lk
Segerstad - Nyköping Bussterminal: 07:37ah, 15:08, 15:54, 17:28
ö - through “Örnskölds väg” stop
r - through Runtuna kyrka
lk - through Lid kyrka
d - through “Dammlöts skola” stop
ah - through “Aurore Holmbergs väg” stop
2) Works only school days.
3) Circular route.
4) Trip at 14:43 from “Dammlöts skola” see route 667 (Runtuna - Nyköping).