Trajectory of the route on the map
Shkola №63
→
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:10 - 20:27 every 7 min
20:27 - 20:51 every 12 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:04 - 20:48 every 8 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 62
Itinerary:
ulitsa Motorostroiteley - ulitsa 30 let Pobedy - ulitsa Permyakova (obratno: ulitsa Permyakova - Shirotnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Motorostroiteley) - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Osipenko - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Respubliki (obratno: ulitsa Lenina - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Osipenko) - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa - Yamskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa L'va Tolstogo - ulitsa Lunacharskogo) - ulitsa Bakinskikh Komissarov - Voennaya ulitsa (obratno: Akkumulyatornaya ulitsa) - Barnaul'skaya ulitsa - Institutskaya ulitsa
Operator:
OOO "Tyumen'avtotrans"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.04 km
Stops: 34
Trip distance №2: 19.37 km
Stops: 38
Direction: Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Direction: Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
Comments :