Trajectory of the route on the map
Poselok Belyy Klyuch
→
Pereezd (Shkola #38)
Poselok Belyy Klyuch → Pereezd (Shkola #38)
Pereezd (Shkola #38) → Poselok Belyy Klyuch
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poselok Belyy Klyuch → Pereezd (Shkola #38)
Pereezd (Shkola #38) → Poselok Belyy Klyuch
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 16
Itinerary:
Nefteprovodnaya ulitsa - Garazhnaya ulitsa - Khvalynskaya ulitsa - Demokraticheskiy proezd - Keramicheskaya ulitsa - Kirpichnaya ulitsa - 1-ya Goncharnaya ulitsa
Operator:
IP Chechevatov P.N.
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.83 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 11.75 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Poselok Belyy Klyuch → Pereezd (Shkola #38)
Direction: Pereezd (Shkola #38) → Poselok Belyy Klyuch
Comments :