Trajectory of the route on the map
Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy"
→
Ekaterininskiy prospekt
Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy" → Ekaterininskiy prospekt
Ekaterininskiy prospekt → Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy" → Ekaterininskiy prospekt
Ekaterininskiy prospekt → Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 23:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 26
Operator:
KhTK "Piteravto"
Itinerary:
Ligovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Nekrasova - Grecheskiy prospekt - 9-ya Sovetskaya ulitsa - Suvorovskiy prospekt (obratno: Suvorovskiy prospekt - 2-ya Sovetskaya ulitsa - Ligovskiy prospekt) - Tul'skaya ulitsa - most Petra Velikogo - Yakornaya ulitsa - Komarovskiy most - Krasnogvardeyskaya ploshchad' - Yakornaya ulitsa - prospekt Metallistov - shosse Revolyutsii - prospekt Energetikov
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 8.59 km
Stops: 19
Trip distance №2: 8.81 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy" → Ekaterininskiy prospekt
Direction: Ekaterininskiy prospekt → Bol'shoy kontsertnyy zal "Oktyabr'skiy"
Comments :