Trajectory of the route on the map
ulitsa Shevchenko
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
ulitsa Shevchenko → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa Shevchenko
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa Shevchenko → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa Shevchenko
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:40 - 07:00 every 8 min
07:00 - 09:00 every 4 min
09:00 - 17:00 every 8 min
17:00 - 19:00 every 4 min
19:00 - 22:00 every 12 min
22:00 - 23:00 every 60 min
Itinerary:
ulitsa Kosareva - ulitsa Tarasa Shevchenko - Fiolentovskoe shosse - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ulitsa Pozharova - Streletskiy spusk - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ulitsa Ochakovtsev - ulitsa Generala Petrova - Odesskaya ulitsa - Partizanskaya ulitsa - Novorossiyskaya ulitsa
Operator:
OOO «Zenit-Avtotrans»
Additional Information:
• 24 ₽ - stoimost' proezda po karte EGKS.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.65 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 7.71 km
Stops: 14
Direction: ulitsa Shevchenko → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → ulitsa Shevchenko
Comments :