Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (203)
→
Clínica Santa Maria
Ponto Final (203) → Clínica Santa Maria
Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (203)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (203) → Clínica Santa Maria
Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (203)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-203
Itinerary:
[Bairro de Fátima]
Bairro de Fátima - Parque do Bom Menino - Praça Deodoro - Avenida Beira-Mar - Rua das Cajazeiras
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Additional Information:
Linha urbana não integrada
Parte do SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pelo Consórcio Via SL
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 4.58 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 7.56 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Ponto Final (203) → Clínica Santa Maria
Direction: Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (203)
Comments :