Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (206)
→
Clínica Santa Maria
Ponto Final (206) → Clínica Santa Maria
Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (206)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (206) → Clínica Santa Maria
Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (206)
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-206
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Additional Information:
Linha urbana não integrada
Parte do SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pelo Consórcio Central
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 2.77 km
Stops: 12
Trip distance №2: 7.68 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Ponto Final (206) → Clínica Santa Maria
Direction: Clínica Santa Maria → Ponto Final (206)
Comments :