Trajectory of the route on the map
Kombaynovyy zavod
→
Ploshchad' Michurina
Kombaynovyy zavod → Ploshchad' Michurina
Ploshchad' Michurina → Kombaynovyy zavod
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kombaynovyy zavod → Ploshchad' Michurina
Ploshchad' Michurina → Kombaynovyy zavod
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 22:54 every 19 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:29 - 22:17 every 22 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 16
Itinerary:
Promyshlennaya ulitsa - Internatsional'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Molodtsova - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Moskovskoe shosse - Pervomayskiy prospekt - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ploshchad' Michurina
Operator:
MUP "Upravlenie Ryazanskogo trolleybusa" (Trolleybusnoe depo №2)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.48 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 14.54 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Kombaynovyy zavod → Ploshchad' Michurina
Direction: Ploshchad' Michurina → Kombaynovyy zavod
Comments :