Trajectory of the route on the map
Zavod "Lazur'"
→
Ulitsa Bogdanovicha
Zavod "Lazur'" → Ulitsa Bogdanovicha
ulitsa Bogdanovicha → Zavod "Lazur'"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zavod "Lazur'" → Ulitsa Bogdanovicha
ulitsa Bogdanovicha → Zavod "Lazur'"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:20 - 21:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus t78
Itinerary:
Torfyanaya ulitsa - ulitsa Konovalova - prospekt Korablestroiteley - ulitsa Barentsa - Novosel'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Staraya Kanava - ulitsa Sutyrina - Soyuznyy prospekt - Soyuznyy pereulok - ulitsa Kominterna - ulitsa Kul'tury - ulitsa Tsiolkovskogo - ulitsa Miroshnikova - ulitsa Chaadaeva - ulitsa Yaroshenko - ulitsa Ryabtseva - Moskovskoe shosse - Komsomol'skoe shosse - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' - Molitovskiy most - Okskiy s″ezd - ploshchad' Lyadova - ulitsa Belinskogo - Sennaya ploshchad' - Bol'shaya Pecherskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Rodionova - Kazanskoe shosse - ulitsa Lopatina - Verkhne-Pecherskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Bogdanovicha
Additional Information:
Iz tarifnoy lineyki deystvuet tol'ko elektronnyy koshelek. Tarif 60/90 minut ne deystvuet.
Pri oplate transportnoy ili bankovskoy kartoy stoimost' proezda sostavlyaet 30 rubley.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.81 km
Stops: 61
Trip distance №2: 35.36 km
Stops: 62
Direction: Zavod "Lazur'" → Ulitsa Bogdanovicha
Direction: ulitsa Bogdanovicha → Zavod "Lazur'"
Comments :