Trajectory of the route on the map
Platforma Los'
→
Medvedkovo Arena
Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:10 - 06:55 every 21 min
06:55 - 21:57 every 16 min
21:57 - 01:06 every 32 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:10 - 22:36 every 18 min
22:36 - 01:05 every 30 min
Itinerary:
Anadyrskiy proezd - ulitsa Malygina i - Chelyuskinskaya ulitsa (tol'ko ot platformy Los') - Startovaya ulitsa - Shirokaya ulitsa - Ostashkovskaya ulitsa - proezd Shokal'skogo - ulitsa Grekova - Studenyy proezd
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.74 km
Stops: 21
Trip distance №2: 5.88 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Platforma Los' → Medvedkovo Arena
Direction: Medvedkovo Arena → Platforma Los'
Comments :