Trajectory of the route on the map
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
→
Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad'
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad'
Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad'
Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
08:00 - 20:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 322m
Itinerary:
16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa (tol'ko v obratnom napravlenii) - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Tkatskaya ulitsa - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa - [Semenovskaya ploshchad' - Semenovskiy pereulok] (obratno: Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Izmaylovskoe shosse - Vel'yaminovskaya ulitsa) - Bol'shaya Semenovskaya ulitsa - Bakuninskaya ulitsa - Spartakovskaya ulitsa - Novoryazanskaya ulitsa - Ryazanskiy proezd - Yuzhnyy proezd (obratno: Ryazanskiy proezd) - Kalanchevskaya ulitsa
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.77 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 12.34 km
Stops: 32
Direction: 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa → Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad'
Direction: Fabrika "Bol'shevichka" - Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' → 16-ya Parkovaya ulitsa
Comments :