Trajectory of the route on the map
Platforma Los'
→
Studenyy proezd, 38
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Los' → Studenyy proezd, 38
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 97m
Itinerary:
Platforma Los' - Anadyrskiy pr. - Minusinskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kominterna - ulitsa Menzhinskogo - ulitsa Eniseyskaya - Ostashkovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Severodvinskaya
Operator:
OOO "Avtoorbita"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.82 km
Stops: 2
Direction: Platforma Los' → Studenyy proezd, 38
Comments :