Trajectory of the route on the map
Metro "Sokol"
→
Krylatskoe
Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:16 - 01:18 every 13 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:45 - 01:20 every 13 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 19
Itinerary:
Peschanaya ulitsa - ulitsa Alabyana - ulitsa Narodnogo Opolcheniya - ulitsa Nizhnie Mnevniki - Krylatskaya ulitsa - Rublevskoe shosse - Osenniy bul'var
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Tsentral'nyy")
Additional Information:
Otmenen 25 noyabrya 2017 goda s zamenoy na avtobus
T19.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.04 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 12.44 km
Stops: 25
Direction: Metro "Sokol" → Krylatskoe
Direction: Krylatskoe → Metro "Sokol"
Comments :