Trajectory of the route on the map
55337 (Sheshet/Nesi'im)
→
55816 (Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station/Platforms)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
55337 (Sheshet/Nesi'im) → 55816 (Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station/Platforms)
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Su
Year-Round
Schedule
05:45 - 23:15 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
05:45 - 23:40 every 60 min
Itinerary:
Ramat Bal'fur - TTs Lev aEmek - Efe Nof - Migdal' Or - Kadesh - Tash″yag - TTs Perets - Nof aEmek - Avtobusnaya stantsiya
Additional Information:
Marshrut sleduet v odnom napravlenii pod nomerom 15, v obratnom pod nomerom 5, tak kak nekotorye ostanovki obshchie.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.91 km
Stops: 41
Direction: 55337 (Sheshet/Nesi'im) → 55816 (Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station/Platforms)
Comments :