Trajectory of the route on the map
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6)
→
Roman Road
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) → Roman Road
Waller Avenue → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) → Roman Road
Waller Avenue → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:36, 06:03, 06:28
Type & Route Name:
Bus 755
Itinerary:
Victoria, Green Line Station - Marble Arch - Baker Street - Finchley Road - Brent Cross - Luton - High Town - Bushmead - Bramingham - Marsh Farm - Leagrave
Operator:
Arriva Shires & Essex (from Ware garage)
Additional Information:
Bilety priobretayutsya u voditelya ili na sayte kompanii.
Londonkie Oyster i Travelcard ne deystvuyut.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 66.48 km
Stops: 50
Trip distance №2: 67.07 km
Stops: 48
Direction: Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6) → Roman Road
Direction: Waller Avenue → Green Line Coach Station (Stop 6)
Comments :