New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
New Oxford Street (Stop Z) → Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A)
Springbank Road / Hither Green Station (Stop A) → Tottenham Court Road (Stop T)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday Year-Round
Schedule
00:10 - 03:43 every 30 min
City:
London
Type & Route Name:
Bus N171
Fare:
1.55 £
Itinerary:
Hither Green - Catford - Crofton Park - New Cross - Peckham - Camberwell - Walworth - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Aldwych - Holborn - Tottenham Court Road Station Centre Point