Trajectory of the route on the map
The Spires (Stop S)
→
The Spires (Stop S)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
The Spires (Stop S) → The Spires (Stop S)
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
10:17, 11:17, 12:17, 13:17, 14:17
Type & Route Name:
Bus 389
Itinerary:
Barnet - Western Way - Barnet
Operator:
Sullivan Buses (from South Mimms (SM) garage)
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 5.25 km
Stops: 13
Direction: The Spires (Stop S) → The Spires (Stop S)
Comments :