Trajectory of the route on the map
Brent Park Tesco (Stop T)
→
Bishops Bridge (Stop K)
Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) → Bishops Bridge (Stop K)
Bishops Bridge (Stop K) → Brent Park Tesco (Stop T)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) → Bishops Bridge (Stop K)
Bishops Bridge (Stop K) → Brent Park Tesco (Stop T)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:20 - 23:55 every 13 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 332
Itinerary:
Brent Park - Dollis Hill - Cricklewood - Kilburn - Kilburn High Road - Maida Vale - Edgware Road - Paddington
Operator:
Metroline (from Cricklewood (W) garage)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.72 km
Stops: 40
Trip distance №2: 12.2 km
Stops: 37
Direction: Brent Park Tesco (Stop T) → Bishops Bridge (Stop K)
Direction: Bishops Bridge (Stop K) → Brent Park Tesco (Stop T)
Comments :