Trajectory of the route on the map
11 de Junio
→
José La Mar
11 de Junio → José La Mar
José La Mar → 11 de Junio
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
11 de Junio → José La Mar
José La Mar → 11 de Junio
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4410
Itinerary:
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Unión Jicamarca (LM-711 / LM-585) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Avenida 5 de Agosto (LM-711) - Avenida Las Torres (LM-711) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Prolongación Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Metropolitana - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Urubamba.
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Avenida Urubamba - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Metropolitana - Prolongación Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (LM-711) - Avenida 5 de Agosto (LM-711) - Avenida Túpac Amaru (LM-711) - Avenida Unión Jicamarca (LM-711 / LM-585).
Additional Information:
Levaro S.A.C.
Ruta 4410 (Lurigancho/Chosica - Ate)
Seudónimo: La A1
Código Anterior: EO120
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 18.31 km
Stops: 39
Trip distance №2: 18.7 km
Stops: 39
Direction: 11 de Junio → José La Mar
Direction: José La Mar → 11 de Junio
Comments :