Trajectory of the route on the map
Avenida 15
→
Los Algarrobos
Avenida 15 → Los Algarrobos
Los Algarrobos → Avenida 15
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avenida 15 → Los Algarrobos
Los Algarrobos → Avenida 15
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 1306
Itinerary:
Hacia El Agustino:
Avenida Norte Sur - Avenida Huarangal - Avenida San Miguel - Avenida Juana de Arco - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Zarumilla - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Jirón Túpac Amaru - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Avenida César Vallejo - Jirón Nísperos.
Hacia Carabayllo:
Jirón Nísperos - Avenida César Vallejo - Avenida José de La Riva Agüero - Jirón Inca Ripac - Jirón Cajacay - Avenida Almirante Miguel Grau - Vía Expresa Grau - Avenida 9 de Diciembre - Avenida Alfonso Ugarte - Avenida Zarumilla - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Juana de Arco - Avenida San Miguel - Avenida Huarangal - Avenida Norte Sur.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Puente Piedra S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Puente Piedra S.A.
Ruta 1306 (Carabayllo - El Agustino)
Seudónimo: La J
Códigos Anteriores: C79M - NO32 - NCR25 - NM50 - 1302 - 1214
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad del Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 43.29 km
Stops: 90
Trip distance №2: 43.69 km
Stops: 91
Direction: Avenida 15 → Los Algarrobos
Direction: Los Algarrobos → Avenida 15
Comments :