Trajectory of the route on the map
Álamo → UPC Monterrico
UPC Monterrico → Alamo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Álamo → UPC Monterrico
UPC Monterrico → Alamo
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus CR14
Itinerary:
Hacia Santiago de Surco:
Avenida Pacasmayo - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida de Los Precursores - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida Mariscal de La Mar - Avenida José De La Riva Agüero - Avenida Lima - Avenida Universitaria - Avenida Costanera - Avenida Juan Bertolotto - Jirón Comandante Espinar - Jirón López de Solís - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Calle Diego Ferré - Avenida Del Ejercito - Avenida Augusto Pérez Araníbar - Avenida Del Ejército - Avenida José Pardo - Avenida Diagonal - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Calle Cristóbal de Peralta Sur - Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Avenida Primavera.
Hacia el Callao:
Avenida Primavera - Carretera Panamericana Sur (PE-1S) - Avenida Alfredo Benavides - Avenida José Larco - Avenida José Pardo - Avenida Del Ejército - Avenida Augusto Pérez Araníbar - Avenida Del Ejército - Calle Diego Ferré - Avenida Antonio José de Sucre - Jirón Salaverry - Avenida Federico Gallese - Jirón Independencia - Avenida La Libertad - Avenida José De La Riva Agüero - Avenida Mariscal de La Mar - Avenida Parque de Las Leyendas - Avenida de Los Precursores - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B) - Avenida Tomás Valle - Avenida Pacasmayo.
Operator:
Transportes Hogar Tours S.A.C.
Additional Information:
Transportes Hogar Tours S.A.C.
Ruta CR14 (Callao - Santiago de Surco)
Seudónimo: La S
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 30.82 km
Stops: 76
Trip distance №2: 30.9 km
Stops: 78
Direction: Álamo → UPC Monterrico
Direction: UPC Monterrico → Alamo
Comments :