Trajectory of the route on the map
Santa María → San Marcos
San Marcos → Santa María
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Santa María → San Marcos
San Marcos → Santa María
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 10 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 206
Itinerary:
》Sentido San Marcos:
Avenida Los Fresnos - Avenida Alameda de los Cóndores - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Universitaria.
》Sentido Río Amarillo:
Avenida Universitaria - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Alameda del Corregidor - Avenida Alameda de los Cóndores - Avenida Los Fresnos.
Operator:
ATU | Allin Group - Javier Prado S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Rojo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.17.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.19 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 23.18 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Santa María → San Marcos
Direction: San Marcos → Santa María
Comments :
Vi subir 7 ómnibus, pero no bajar alguno. Problema recurrente.
Así el servicio es una m...