Trajectory of the route on the map
Akademmіstechko → Lіsova
Lіsova → Akademmіstechko
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Akademmіstechko → Lіsova
Lіsova → Akademmіstechko
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:40 - 00:42 every 6 min
Type & Route Name:
Subway Svyatoshinsko-Brovarskaya liniya
Itinerary:
Akademgorodok - Zhitomirskaya - Svyatoshino - Nivki - Beresteyskaya - Shulyavskaya - Politekhnicheskiy Institut - vokzal'naya - Universitet - Teatral'naya - Kreshchatik - Arsenal'naya - Dnepr - Gidropark - Levoberezhnaya - Darnitsa - Chernigovskaya - Lesnaya.
Operator:
KP "Kievskiy Metropoliten"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.68 km
Stops: 18
Trip distance №2: 22.65 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Akademmіstechko → Lіsova
Direction: Lіsova → Akademmіstechko
Comments :