Trajectory of the route on the map
Admiralty Station 金鐘站
→
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站
(Via Racecourse )
(Via Racecourse )
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lo Wu Station 羅湖站
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lok Ma Chau Station 落馬洲站
Lok Ma Chau Station 落馬洲站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 →
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 (Via Racecourse )
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 →
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 (Via Racecourse )
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lo Wu Station 羅湖站
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站
See more trips
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lok Ma Chau Station 落馬洲站
Lok Ma Chau Station 落馬洲站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站
Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 (Via Racecourse )
Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站 (Via Racecourse )
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 00:25 every 7 min
Type & Route Name:
Subway East Rail line
Itinerary:
Admiralty Station - Exhibition Centre Station - Hung Hom Station 紅磡站 - Mong Kok East Station 旺角東 - Kowloon Tong Station 九龍 - Tai Wai Station 大圍站 - Sha Tin Station 沙田站 - Fo Tan Station 火炭站 - Tai Po Market Station 大埔墟站 - Tai Wo Station 太和站
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 37.96 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 37.94 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №3: 41.74 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №4: 41.91 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №5: 37.97 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №6: 37.95 km
Stops: 14
Direction: Admiralty Station 金鐘站 → Lo Wu Station 羅湖站
Direction: Lo Wu Station 羅湖站 → Admiralty Station 金鐘站
Comments :