मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Veshchevoy rynok
→
Sanatoriy "Burevestnik"
Veshchevoy rynok → Sanatoriy "Burevestnik"
Sanatoriy "Burevestnik" → Veshchevoy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Veshchevoy rynok → Sanatoriy "Burevestnik"
Sanatoriy "Burevestnik" → Veshchevoy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.05 To 30.09
Timetable
07:15 - 10:00 every 15 min
10:20 - 12:20 every 20 min
13:00 - 16:00 every 20 min
16:15 - 19:00 every 15 min
19:20 - 20:00 every 20 min
20:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.05 To 30.09
Timetable
07:00 - 12:20 every 20 min
13:00 - 20:00 every 20 min
20:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.10 To 30.04
Timetable
07:00 - 10:00 every 15 min
10:20 - 12:20 every 20 min
12:50 - 13:20 every 30 min
13:40 - 20:00 every 20 min
20:30 - 21:00 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 122 (Yalta - Koreiz)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Karla Marksa - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Marshaka - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa, v pryamom napravlenii: ulitsa Gogolya, ulitsa Volodarskogo, ulitsa Kommunarov (obratno: ulitsa Blyukhera, Pionerskaya ulitsa) - Sevastopol'skoe shosse - Gaspra - Koreiz
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Raton"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 15.64 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 16.87 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
स्टॉप्स: Veshchevoy rynok → Sanatoriy "Burevestnik"
स्टॉप्स: Sanatoriy "Burevestnik" → Veshchevoy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :
Наталья Бирюк.