मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Urząd Miasta → Rynek
Rynek → Urząd Miasta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Urząd Miasta → Rynek
Rynek → Urząd Miasta
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:40 - 22:40 every 90 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:10 - 20:10 every 180 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस L25
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Piaseczno - Żabieniec - Pilawa - Orzeszyn - Dobiesz - Sierzchów - Cendrowice - Sobików - Krzaki Czaplinkowskie - Góra Kalwaria
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
linia strefowa uzupełniająca
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.1 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 24.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Urząd Miasta → Rynek
स्टॉप्स: Rynek → Urząd Miasta
टिप्पणियाँ :