मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
monastyr' Ganina Yama
→
Peduniversitet
(iz parka)
(v park)
monastyr' Ganina Yama → Peduniversitet
Peduniversitet → monastyr' Ganina Yama
Ulitsa Mashinostroiteley →
monastyr' Ganina Yama (iz parka)
monastyr' Ganina Yama →
Ulitsa Mashinostroiteley (v park)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
monastyr' Ganina Yama → Peduniversitet
Peduniversitet → monastyr' Ganina Yama
See more trips
Ulitsa Mashinostroiteley → monastyr' Ganina Yama (iz parka)
monastyr' Ganina Yama → Ulitsa Mashinostroiteley (v park)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:45, 10:23, 12:32, 14:49
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 223 (Monastyr' Ganina Yama - Ekaterinburg)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
territoriya monastyrya Ganina Yama - Koptyakovskaya doroga - avtodoroga "Sredneural'sk - Sagra" - gorod Sredneural'sk (Isetskaya ulitsa - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Ural'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Kalinina - Sovetskaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga v Sredneural'sk - gorod Verkhnyaya Pyshma (Uspenskiy prospekt (obratno: ulitsa Krivousova - Yubileynaya ulitsa - Uspenskiy prospekt) - gorod Ekaterinburg (prospekt Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Frontovykh Brigad)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
AO "Avtotransport"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
gorod Sredneural'sk (Kol'tso):
- na Ekaterinburg: 07:55, 10:33, 12:42, 14:59;
- tol'ko do Verkhney Pyshmy: 17:05;
- na Ganinu Yamu: 07:30, 09:42, 12:18, 14:37, 16:40
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.03 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 26.77 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
The length of the trip line №3: 12.56 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 12
The length of the trip line №4: 12.51 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 11
स्टॉप्स: monastyr' Ganina Yama → Peduniversitet
स्टॉप्स: Peduniversitet → monastyr' Ganina Yama
टिप्पणियाँ :