मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtostantsiya
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
Avtostantsiya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Avtostantsiya Uzlovaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:30 - 20:50 every 80 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
08:10 - 15:10 every 80 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 171 (Uzlovaya - Novomoskovsk)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Uzlovaya: Privokzal'naya ulitsa - Zavodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa 14 Dekabrya - ulitsa Beklemishcheva - Sadovaya ulitsa - trassa R140 - Uzlovskoe shosse - Novomoskovsk: ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Mira - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Trudovye Rezervy (obratno: Berezovaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Sadovskogo
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Tulaavtotrans"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.48 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 16.5 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
स्टॉप्स: Avtostantsiya → Tsentral'nyy rynok
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Avtostantsiya Uzlovaya
टिप्पणियाँ :