मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Prospekt Zeryunova
→
Stantsiya Vetlosyan
Prospekt Zeryunova → Stantsiya Vetlosyan
Stantsiya Vetlosyan → Prospekt Zeryunova
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Prospekt Zeryunova → Stantsiya Vetlosyan
Stantsiya Vetlosyan → Prospekt Zeryunova
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:50 - 21:40 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:50 - 21:40 every 22 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 9
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
prospekt Zeryunova - prospekt Lenina - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa (obratno: Pervomayskaya ulitsa) - ulitsa Mira - Sosnogorskoe shosse - Vetlosyanskaya ulitsa - Podgornaya ulitsa - Kirpichnaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "UATP"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 9.43 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 9.62 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
स्टॉप्स: Prospekt Zeryunova → Stantsiya Vetlosyan
स्टॉप्स: Stantsiya Vetlosyan → Prospekt Zeryunova
टिप्पणियाँ :