मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Pozharnoe depo
→
Teletsentr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:40
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 59b
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Gvardeyskaya ulitsa - Shakshinskoe shosse - Vologodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Industrial'noe Shosse - Tramvaynaya ulitsa - prospekt Oktyabrya - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - Revolyutsionnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Aksakova - ulitsa Zaki Validi - ulitsa Gafuri
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
ostanovka "OAO "STEKLONiT" - po trebovaniyu
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 34.16 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 33
स्टॉप्स: Pozharnoe depo → Teletsentr
टिप्पणियाँ :