मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Kolkhoznyy rynok
→
Bashgosdramteatr
Kolkhoznyy rynok → Bashgosdramteatr
Bashgosdramteatr → Kolkhoznyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kolkhoznyy rynok → Bashgosdramteatr
Bashgosdramteatr → Kolkhoznyy rynok
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:03 - 21:28 every 48 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 2
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Kol'tsevaya ulitsa - ulitsa Ul'yanovykh - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Konstitutsii (obratno: ulitsa Kosmonavtov) - ulitsa Komarova - Tonnel'naya ulitsa - prospekt Oktyabrya - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Tsyurupy - ulitsa Zaki Validi (obratno: ulitsa Zaki Validi - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUET goroda Ufy (trolleybusnoe depo № 2)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.4 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 16.73 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 30
स्टॉप्स: Kolkhoznyy rynok → Bashgosdramteatr
स्टॉप्स: Bashgosdramteatr → Kolkhoznyy rynok
टिप्पणियाँ :