मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Shkola №63
→
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 20:27 every 7 min
20:27 - 20:51 every 12 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:04 - 20:48 every 8 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 62
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Motorostroiteley - ulitsa 30 let Pobedy - ulitsa Permyakova (obratno: ulitsa Permyakova - Shirotnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Motorostroiteley) - ulitsa 50 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Osipenko - ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Respubliki (obratno: ulitsa Lenina - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Osipenko) - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa - Yamskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa L'va Tolstogo - ulitsa Lunacharskogo) - ulitsa Bakinskikh Komissarov - Voennaya ulitsa (obratno: Akkumulyatornaya ulitsa) - Barnaul'skaya ulitsa - Institutskaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Tyumen'avtotrans"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.04 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 19.37 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
स्टॉप्स: Shkola №63 → Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet (na vysadku)
स्टॉप्स: Gosudarstvennyy agrarnyy universitet → Shkola №63
टिप्पणियाँ :