मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ZhK "Aprel'" (na posadku)
→
s/o "Stepnoe"
ZhK "Aprel'" (na posadku) → s/o "Stepnoe"
s/o "Stepnoe" → ZhK "Aprel'" (na vysadku)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhK "Aprel'" (na posadku) → s/o "Stepnoe"
s/o "Stepnoe" → ZhK "Aprel'" (na vysadku)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:01 - 06:15 every 14 min
06:15 - 20:20 every 10 min
20:34 - 21:12 every 19 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:22 - 07:48 every 17 min
07:48 - 18:52 every 9 min
19:11 - 20:58 every 21 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 6
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Bakhareva - ulitsa Mel'nikayte - Taymyrskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Malygina - ulitsa Gertsena - Pervomayskaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Chelyuskintsev - ulitsa Lenina - Profsoyuznaya ulitsa - ulitsa Malygina) - 2-ya Lugovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Shcherbakova - ulitsa Timurovtsev - Magistral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Izbysheva - ulitsa Grigoriya Alekseeva - ulitsa Khamita Yarmi - ulitsa 1-ya Shkol'naya - ulitsa 1-ya Molodezhnaya - (obratno: Kazarovskaya ulitsa - Rodnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Pogranichnikov - Salairskiy trakt)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Karavan-avto"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Mozhet delat' posadku/vysadku passazhirov na ostanovke "Tsvetnoy bul'var".
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.89 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 34
The length of the trip line №2: 17.06 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 33
स्टॉप्स: ZhK "Aprel'" (na posadku) → s/o "Stepnoe"
स्टॉप्स: s/o "Stepnoe" → ZhK "Aprel'" (na vysadku)
टिप्पणियाँ :