मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ulitsa Michurina
→
SNT "Komsomol'sk-2"
Ulitsa Michurina → SNT "Komsomol'sk-2"
SNT "Komsomol'sk-2" → Ulitsa Michurina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Michurina → SNT "Komsomol'sk-2"
SNT "Komsomol'sk-2" → Ulitsa Michurina
Operating dates and week days
We
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
09:30, 19:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.06 To 30.09
Timetable
08:00, 09:00, 16:00, 17:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.10 To 15.10
Timetable
08:00, 16:00
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 15.04 To 31.05
Timetable
08:00, 16:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 291 (Tol'yatti - SNT "Komsomol'sk-2")
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
pryamoe napravlenie: Tol'yatti (Avtozavodskoe shosse - ulitsa Aleksandra Kudasheva) - Timofeevka (ulitsa Stroiteley) - Sancheleevskoe shosse
obratnoe napravlenie: Sancheleevskoe shosse - Obvodnoe shosse - Khryashchevskoe shosse - Tol'yatti (Avtozavodskoe shosse)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie № 3"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.91 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
The length of the trip line №2: 13.2 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 4
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Michurina → SNT "Komsomol'sk-2"
स्टॉप्स: SNT "Komsomol'sk-2" → Ulitsa Michurina
टिप्पणियाँ :