मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtovokzal → SNT "Mayak"
SNT "Mayak" → Avtovokzal
Avtovokzal → Dachnyy kooperativ № 7/SNT "25 let VTsM"
Dachnyy kooperativ № 7/SNT "25 let VTsM" → Avtovokzal
Avtovokzal → SNT "Obraztsovo-1988"
SNT "Obraztsovo-1988" → Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal → SNT "Mayak"
SNT "Mayak" → Avtovokzal
See more trips
Avtovokzal → Dachnyy kooperativ № 7/SNT "25 let VTsM"
Dachnyy kooperativ № 7/SNT "25 let VTsM" → Avtovokzal
Avtovokzal → SNT "Obraztsovo-1988"
SNT "Obraztsovo-1988" → Avtovokzal
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:30, 16:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 275 (Tol'yatti - SNT Perevoloki)
किराया:
102 - 121 ₽; *112 - 132 ₽; **93 - 113 ₽
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Tol'yatti (ulitsa Rodiny - ulitsa Mira - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Kuneevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gromovoy - ulitsa Kuybysheva - Magistral'naya ulitsa) - trassa M5 "Ural" - doroga do sadovo-dachnykh massivov
SNT "Mayak" s. Perevoloki;
* SNT "Obraztsovo 1988" - SNT "Obraztsovo";
** s. Perevoloki, d|k № 7.
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie №3"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
• Sezonnyy, deystvuet s 20.04.19. do 20.10.19.
• Proezd po transportnoy karte uchashchegosya ot 47 do 66 ₽
• Proezd po sotsial'noy transportnoy karte zhitelya Samarskoy oblasti - 21/26 ₽
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 54.73 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 4
The length of the trip line №2: 55.76 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
The length of the trip line №3: 51.67 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 52.34 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №5: 57.41 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 6
The length of the trip line №6: 64.38 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Avtovokzal → SNT "Mayak"
स्टॉप्स: SNT "Mayak" → Avtovokzal
टिप्पणियाँ :