मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
S/P "Priles'e"
→
Poliklinika
S/P "Priles'e" → Poliklinika
Poliklinika → S/P "Priles'e"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
S/P "Priles'e" → Poliklinika
Poliklinika → S/P "Priles'e"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:05 - 22:15 every 6 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 97
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Sportivnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Marshala Zhukova - Primorskiy bul'var - prospekt Stepana Razina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - Topolinaya ulitsa - Yuzhnoe shosse - Avtozavodskoe shosse - ulitsa Michurina - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Karla Marksa (obratno: ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Pobedy) - Leningradskaya ulitsa - Belorusskaya ulitsa - Respublikanskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Rodiny - ulitsa Banykina - Kuneevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gromovoy - ulitsa Matrosova - ulitsa Chaykinoy - Yaroslavskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Gromovoy - ulitsa Kuybysheva - Zheleznodorozhnaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Tandem"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 34.05 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 65
The length of the trip line №2: 34.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 65
स्टॉप्स: S/P "Priles'e" → Poliklinika
स्टॉप्स: Poliklinika → S/P "Priles'e"
टिप्पणियाँ :