मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
AO "Fosfor"
→
Yakht-Klub "Khimik"
AO "Fosfor" → Yakht-Klub "Khimik"
Yakht-Klub "Khimik" → AO "Fosfor"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:00 every 38 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 11
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Novozavodskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Maksima Gor'kogo - ulitsa Karla Marksa - (obratno: Molodezhnyy bul'var - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Pobedy) - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa Rodiny - ulitsa Komzina - Lesoparkovoe shosse
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie №3"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
• S 1 oktyabrya po 30 aprelya rabotal tol'ko na uchastke AO "Fosfor" - Ulitsa Banykina
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.22 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
The length of the trip line №2: 18.4 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
स्टॉप्स: AO "Fosfor" → Yakht-Klub "Khimik"
स्टॉप्स: Yakht-Klub "Khimik" → AO "Fosfor"
टिप्पणियाँ :