मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ulitsa Lazo
→
Teatral'naya ploshchad'
ulitsa Lazo → Teatral'naya ploshchad'
Teatral'naya ploshchad' → ulitsa Lazo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ulitsa Lazo → Teatral'naya ploshchad'
Teatral'naya ploshchad' → ulitsa Lazo
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:36 - 21:02 every 16 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 19 (Tiraspol' - Bendery)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Lazo - ulitsa Kotovskogo (obratno: ulitsa Suvorova) - s. Parkany: ulitsa Tiraspol'skaya - Tiraspol': ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Pravdy - ulitsa 25 oktyabrya - pereulok Sverdlova - ulitsa Odesskaya (obratno: ulitsa Mira)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "Tiraspol'skoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.24 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 12.41 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: ulitsa Lazo → Teatral'naya ploshchad'
स्टॉप्स: Teatral'naya ploshchad' → ulitsa Lazo
टिप्पणियाँ :