मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ulitsa Lazo
→
Ulitsa Mira
ulitsa Lazo → Ulitsa Mira
Ulitsa Mira → ulitsa Lazo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:36 - 21:03 every 16 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 19a (Tiraspol' - Bendery)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Lazo - ulitsa Kotovskogo (obratno: ulitsa Suvorova) - s. Parkany: ulitsa Tiraspol'skaya - Tiraspol': ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Mira - ulitsa 25 Oktyabrya - pereulok Sverdlova
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "Benderskoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.77 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 13.15 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: ulitsa Lazo → Ulitsa Mira
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Mira → ulitsa Lazo
टिप्पणियाँ :