मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ponto Final (080)
→
Terminal Praia Grande (2C)
Ponto Final (080) → Terminal Praia Grande (2C)
Terminal Praia Grande (2C) → Ponto Final (080)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (080) → Terminal Praia Grande (2C)
Terminal Praia Grande (2C) → Ponto Final (080)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस U-903
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
[Rodoviária | João Paulo]
Rodoviária - Santo Antônio - Outeiro da Cruz - João Paulo - Avenida Kennedy - Bairro de Fátima - Parque do Bom Menino - Praça Deodoro - Avenida Beira-Mar - Terminal Praia Grande - Rua das Cajazeiras
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Linha urbana
Pertencente ao SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pelo Consórcio Upaon-Açú
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.03 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 9.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Ponto Final (080) → Terminal Praia Grande (2C)
स्टॉप्स: Terminal Praia Grande (2C) → Ponto Final (080)
टिप्पणियाँ :