मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
→
Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra
Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra
Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस SU-T970 (L2)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
[Maiobão | João Paulo | São Francisco]
Avenida 12 - MA-201 - Pátio Norte Shopping - Forquilha - Planalto Pingão - Anil - Outeiro da Cruz - João Paulo - Monte Castelo - Rua Celso Magalhães - Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra - Avenida Beira-Mar - São Francisco - Renascença - Cohafuma - Curva do 90 - Vinhais - Bequimão - Angelim - Cohab - Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Agência Estadual de Mobilidade Urbana e Serviços Públicos
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Linha semiurbana troncal
Parte do Sistema Metropolitano
Operada pela Taguatur e Viação Primor
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.69 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 60
The length of the trip line №2: 26.21 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 64
स्टॉप्स: Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor) → Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra
स्टॉप्स: Hospital Universitário Presidente Dutra → Ponto Final (970 / 980) (Primor)
टिप्पणियाँ :