मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ulitsa Budarina
→
SNT "Rosinka"
ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 31.10
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 217 (Omsk - SNT "Rosinka")
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Budarina - ulitsa Shcherbaneva - Yubileynyy most - ulitsa Lenina - Leningradskaya ploshchad' (obratno: Leningradskaya ploshchad' - prospekt Karla Makrsa - ulitsa Lermontova - Yubileynyy most) - Leningradskiy most - Leningradskiy prospekt - ulitsa Eniseyskaya - ulitsa 70 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Tupoleva - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Pereleta - ulitsa Vatutina - ulitsa Dianova - ulitsa 2-ya Solnechnaya - Tyukalinskiy trakt - Krasnaya Gorka
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 7"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
• Otmenen s 1 maya 2014 goda
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 46.33 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 33
The length of the trip line №2: 49.57 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 32
स्टॉप्स: ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
स्टॉप्स: SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
टिप्पणियाँ :